Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/24

Paarungen/Ergebnisse 6. Runde:

TischTeilnehmerPunkteTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
1Müller,Christian(4)Schmahl,Stephan(3) – 
2Denz,Johannes(3)Brunner,Tobias(4) – 
3Simmerl,Stefan(2½)Müller,Milo(3½) – 
4Schön,Rudolf(2½)Oppel,Manfred(2½) – 
5Stelzer,Siegfried(2)Mark,Philipp(2) – 
6Betz,Michael(2)Pavlov,Liliane(2) – 
7Kraus,Christian(0)Schwengler,Markus(2) – 

Tabelle nach der 5. Runde:

Nr.Teilnehmer12345PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1Müller,Christians1w1w14.013.049.0
 SC Windischeschenbach106243   
2Brunner,Tobiasw1s1w14.012.050.0
 SC Windischeschenbach911136   
3Müller,Milos1w13.512.547.0
 SC Windischeschenbach7131221   
4Denz,Johannesw1s0w13.011.545.5
 SC Windischeschenbach581119   
5Schmahl,Stephans13.010.047.0
 SC Windischeschenbach4106712   
6Schön,Rudolfw1s0s1s02.513.045.5
 SC Windischeschenbach1415132   
7Oppel,Manfredw0w12.511.043.5
 SC Windischeschenbach391458   
8Simmerl,Stefans0s12.59.545.0
 SC Windischeschenbach13410127   
9Stelzer,Siegfrieds0w1s02.011.545.5
 SC Windischeschenbach2713114   
10Pavlov,Lilianew0w0+2.011.543.0
 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 188115814*13   
11Betz,Michaels1w0s0s0w12.011.046.0
 SC Windischeschenbach1224914   
12Mark,Philippw0s1w02.011.043.0
 SC Windischeschenbach1114385   
13Schwengler,Markusw1s0w02.010.548.5
 SC Windischeschenbach839610   
14Kraus,Christians0w0s0s00.09.046.5
 SC Windischeschenbach612710*11   

Ergebnisse 5. Runde:

TischTeilnehmerPunkteTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
1Müller,Milo(3)Müller,Christian(3½)½ – ½
2Brunner,Tobias(3)Schön,Rudolf(2½)1 – 0
3Mark,Philipp(2)Schmahl,Stephan(2)0 – 1
4Oppel,Manfred(2)Simmerl,Stefan(2)½ – ½
5Denz,Johannes(2)Stelzer,Siegfried(2)1 – 0
6Pavlov,Liliane(1½)Schwengler,Markus(1½)½ – ½
7Betz,Michael(1)Kraus,Christian(0)1 – 0

Ergebnisse 4. Runde:

TischTeilnehmerPunkteTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
1Müller,Milo(2½)Brunner,Tobias(2½)½ – ½ 
2Müller,Christian(2½)Denz,Johannes(2)1 – 0 
3Schmahl,Stephan(1½)Oppel,Manfred(1½)½ – ½ 
4Simmerl,Stefan(1½)Mark,Philipp(1½)½ – ½ 
5Schwengler,Markus(1½)Schön,Rudolf(1½)0 – 1
6Stelzer,Siegfried(1)Betz,Michael(1)1 – 0 
7Kraus,Christian(0)Pavlov,Liliane(½) – – + 

Ergebnisse 3. Runde:

TischTeilnehmerPunkteTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
1Brunner,Tobias(2)Müller,Christian(2)½ – ½ 
2Mark,Philipp(1)Müller,Milo(2)½ – ½ 
3Schön,Rudolf(1)Schmahl,Stephan(1)½ – ½
4Denz,Johannes(1)Betz,Michael(1)1 – 0
5Schwengler,Markus(1)Stelzer,Siegfried(½)½ – ½ 
6Pavlov,Liliane(½)Simmerl,Stefan(½)0 – 1
7Oppel,Manfred(½)Kraus,Christian(0)1 – 0

Ergebnisse 2. Runde:

TischTeilnehmerPunkteTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
1Müller,Christian(1)Schön,Rudolf(1)1 – 0
2Betz,Michael(1)Brunner,Tobias(1)0 – 1
3Müller,Milo(1)Schwengler,Markus(1)1 – 0
4Schmahl,Stephan(½)Pavlov,Liliane(0)½ – ½
5Simmerl,Stefan(0)Denz,Johannes(½)½ – ½
6Kraus,Christian(0)Mark,Philipp(0)0 – 1
7Stelzer,Siegfried(0)Oppel,Manfred(0)½ – ½

Ergebnisse 1. Runde:

TischTeilnehmerPunkteTeilnehmerPunkteErgebnis
1Pavlov,Liliane()Müller,Christian()0 – 1
2Brunner,Tobias()Stelzer,Siegfried()1 – 0
3Denz,Johannes()Schmahl,Stephan()½ – ½
4Mark,Philipp()Betz,Michael()0 – 1
5Oppel,Manfred()Müller,Milo()0 – 1
6Schön,Rudolf()Kraus,Christian()1 – 0
7Schwengler,Markus()Simmerl,Stefan()1 – 0

Ausschreibung